|
Competition round
Competition: | Sat Jan 23 2021 (final competition) |
Round: | 20 |
Games: | 56 |
Players: | 56 |
Games in round 20
Game | White player | Black player | Result |
177548 | Tomek Czajka | Henk Koops | 110 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177549 | Henk Koops | Tomek Czajka | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 177550 | Noah Goldsmid | Aron Hardeman | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177551 | Aron Hardeman | Noah Goldsmid | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) | 177552 | Pepijn Overbeeke | Stefan Toman | 107 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177553 | Stefan Toman | Pepijn Overbeeke | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 177554 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | C.A. Nouta | 104 - 0 (WIN: WHITE) | 177555 | C.A. Nouta | Abdessamad El Kasimi | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 177556 | Joost Houben | Koen Ligthart | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177557 | Koen Ligthart | Joost Houben | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 177558 | Matthijs Tijink | Paul Wiselius | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177559 | Paul Wiselius | Matthijs Tijink | 50 - 108 (WIN: BLACK) | 177560 | Jeroen Op de Beek | Mikhail Dvorkin | 107 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177561 | Mikhail Dvorkin | Jeroen Op de Beek | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) | 177562 | Leopold Tschanter | Joran van de Meent | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 177563 | Joran van de Meent EXIT | Leopold Tschanter | 0 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 177564 | Pieter Marsman | Luisa Lamprea | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177565 | Luisa Lamprea | Pieter Marsman | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 177566 | Boris de Wilde | Jelmer Firet | 107 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177567 | Jelmer Firet | Boris de Wilde | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 177568 | Steven Kroon | Khoi Pham | 108 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177569 | Khoi Pham | Steven Kroon | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 177570 | Ludo Pulles | Qun Franken | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177571 | Qun Franken | Ludo Pulles | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) | 177572 | Flavio Arruda | Thomas Bosch | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177573 | Thomas Bosch | Flavio Arruda | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 177574 | Marc Oldenhof | Peter Smit | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177575 | Peter Smit | Marc Oldenhof | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 177576 | Maarten Schadd | Tijmen Meijer | 109 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177577 | Tijmen Meijer | Maarten Schadd | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 177578 | Frank Meert | Alies Francke | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177579 | Alies Francke | Frank Meert | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 177580 | Emil Riedeman | Andy Zhang CRASH | 105 - 0 (WIN: WHITE) | 177581 | Andy Zhang | Emil Riedeman | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 177582 | Marcel Vlastuin | Yanko Hoekstra | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177583 | Yanko Hoekstra | Marcel Vlastuin | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 177584 | Tom Smeding | Kirk Brown | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177585 | Kirk Brown | Tom Smeding | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 177586 | Koen Wolters | Mees Broer | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177587 | Mees Broer | Koen Wolters | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 177588 | Mark Brown | Rob Bieman | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177589 | Rob Bieman | Mark Brown | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 177590 | Jelle van Cappelle | Peter Vermeulen | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177591 | Peter Vermeulen | Jelle van Cappelle | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 177592 | Dominik Suszczewicz | Olaf Herman | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177593 | Olaf Herman | Dominik Suszczewicz | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 177594 | Joost van Beijnum | Jan Bakker | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177595 | Jan Bakker | Joost van Beijnum | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 177596 | Marco Meijer | Annejan van den Dool | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177597 | Annejan van den Dool | Marco Meijer | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177598 | Kylian van Dam | Tamara van Santen | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 177599 | Tamara van Santen | Kylian van Dam | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 177600 | Noud Bongers | Wojciech Raszka | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177601 | Wojciech Raszka | Noud Bongers | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 177602 | Laurent van den Bos | Daan de Groot | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 177603 | Daan de Groot | Laurent van den Bos | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) |
Intermediate score after round 20
Rank |
Name |
Group |
Program |
Points |
Fail |
1 | Tomek Czajka | CodeCup | Zuq |
1969 |
|
2 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | CodeCup | mamay |
1956 |
|
3 | Maarten Schadd | CodeCup | Sputnik7 |
1919 |
|
4 | Pieter Marsman | CodeCup | cBinaryZuniq |
1904 |
|
5 | Joost Houben | CodeCup | MonteZuniq |
1904 |
|
6 | Steven Kroon | CodeCup | HereGoesNothing |
1904 |
|
7 | Noah Goldsmid | CodeCup | Daan |
1903 |
|
8 | Frank Meert | CodeCup | RanKoning |
1890 |
|
9 | Pepijn Overbeeke | CodeCup | SanchoPanza_Windmill |
1889 |
|
10 | Boris de Wilde | CodeCup | Gina |
1889 |
|
11 | Flavio Arruda | CodeCup | XBOARD_Z135v2 |
1875 |
|
12 | Koen Wolters | CodeCup | kuniq |
1853 |
|
13 | Marc Oldenhof | CodeCup | FoulOleZuniq_1_0 |
1847 |
|
14 | Jeroen Op de Beek | CodeCup | a |
1844 |
|
15 | Marcel Vlastuin | unofficial | vlastuin2 |
1827 |
|
16 | Dominik Suszczewicz | CodeCup | NextTime |
1821 |
|
17 | Tom Smeding | CodeCup | beatsme |
1800 |
|
18 | Ludo Pulles | unofficial | zuniq0_v2 |
1780 |
|
19 | Jelle van Cappelle | CodeCup | TestPlayer |
1750 |
|
20 | Marco Meijer | NIO | ZuniqTheHedgehog_2_0 |
1742 |
|
21 | Emil Riedeman | NIO | FinalEpicBot123 |
1730 |
1 |
22 | Leopold Tschanter | CodeCup | ltznq |
1727 |
|
23 | Matthijs Tijink | CodeCup | quizine |
1558 |
3 |
24 | Laurent van den Bos | CodeCup | Zunich |
1500 |
|
25 | Rob Bieman | NIO | codecup |
1450 |
|
26 | Joost van Beijnum | NIO | pwijgaanwinnens |
1442 |
4 |
27 | Noud Bongers | CodeCup | Allie_v1 |
1350 |
|
28 | Mark Brown | NIO | zuniq |
1349 |
5 |
29 | Peter Vermeulen | CodeCup | Unique |
1163 |
|
30 | Olaf Herman | NIO | OuiOuiZunique |
1162 |
|
31 | Annejan van den Dool | CodeCup | Z1 |
1150 |
|
32 | Kylian van Dam | NIO | Oshawott_plays_Zuniq |
1100 |
|
33 | Daan de Groot | NIO | WhyCppHard |
1059 |
|
34 | Yanko Hoekstra | NIO | test_1 |
1050 |
|
35 | Khoi Pham | NIO | Test |
1000 |
|
36 | Koen Ligthart | CodeCup | Main |
1000 |
|
37 | Kirk Brown | CodeCup | Blah |
1000 |
|
38 | Tamara van Santen | NIO | a |
1000 |
|
39 | Mees Broer | NIO | a |
950 |
|
40 | Jan Bakker | NIO | ZuniqFinalPlayer |
950 |
|
41 | Alies Francke | NIO | Matchstick_strat_ran |
950 |
|
42 | Wojciech Raszka | CodeCup | test_fgs_v2_1 |
950 |
|
43 | Luisa Lamprea | CodeCup | ZuniqOne |
900 |
|
44 | Jelmer Firet | CodeCup | Rikki |
900 |
|
45 | Aron Hardeman | NIO | laakea |
900 |
|
46 | Henk Koops | CodeCup | zuniq_v22 |
900 |
|
47 | Stefan Toman | CodeCup | submission_2 |
900 |
|
48 | Qun Franken | NIO | zuniq4 |
900 |
|
49 | Paul Wiselius | CodeCup | zieniqs |
900 |
|
50 | Thomas Bosch | NIO | D |
900 |
|
51 | Peter Smit | CodeCup | SZuniq |
900 |
|
52 | Tijmen Meijer | NIO | algoritme1 |
900 |
|
53 | C.A. Nouta | CodeCup | 0035 |
854 |
|
54 | Mikhail Dvorkin | CodeCup | PleaseAddKotlin |
756 |
|
55 | Joran van de Meent | NIO | bruhh |
655 |
6 |
56 | Andy Zhang | NIO | testenIsVoorMietjes |
400 |
6 |
|