|
Competition round
Competition: | Sat Jan 23 2021 (final competition) |
Round: | 60 |
Games: | 56 |
Players: | 56 |
Games in round 60
Game | White player | Black player | Result |
179788 | Tomek Czajka | Leopold Tschanter | 107 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179789 | Leopold Tschanter | Tomek Czajka | 50 - 109 (WIN: BLACK) | 179790 | Pieter Marsman | Jeroen Op de Beek | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 179791 | Jeroen Op de Beek | Pieter Marsman | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 179792 | Boris de Wilde | Matthijs Tijink | 110 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179793 | Matthijs Tijink | Boris de Wilde | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 179794 | Steven Kroon | Joost Houben | 50 - 109 (WIN: BLACK) | 179795 | Joost Houben | Steven Kroon | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) | 179796 | Ludo Pulles | Abdessamad El Kasimi | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 179797 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | Ludo Pulles | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179798 | Flavio Arruda | Pepijn Overbeeke | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 179799 | Pepijn Overbeeke | Flavio Arruda | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179800 | Marc Oldenhof | Noah Goldsmid | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 179801 | Noah Goldsmid | Marc Oldenhof | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 179802 | Maarten Schadd | Jelle van Cappelle | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179803 | Jelle van Cappelle | Maarten Schadd | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 179804 | Dominik Suszczewicz | Mark Brown TIMEOUT | 102 - 0 (WIN: WHITE) | 179805 | Mark Brown | Dominik Suszczewicz | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 179806 | Joost van Beijnum | Koen Wolters | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 179807 | Koen Wolters | Joost van Beijnum | 101 - 0 (WIN: WHITE) | 179808 | Marco Meijer | Tom Smeding | 107 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179809 | Tom Smeding | Marco Meijer | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179810 | Kylian van Dam | Marcel Vlastuin | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 179811 | Marcel Vlastuin | Kylian van Dam | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179812 | Noud Bongers | Emil Riedeman | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 179813 | Emil Riedeman | Noud Bongers | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179814 | Laurent van den Bos | Frank Meert | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 179815 | Frank Meert | Laurent van den Bos | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179816 | Rob Bieman | Daan de Groot | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179817 | Daan de Groot | Rob Bieman | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 179818 | Henk Koops | Wojciech Raszka | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179819 | Wojciech Raszka | Henk Koops | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 179820 | Aron Hardeman | Tamara van Santen | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179821 | Tamara van Santen | Aron Hardeman | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 179822 | Stefan Toman | Annejan van den Dool | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 179823 | Annejan van den Dool | Stefan Toman | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 179824 | C.A. Nouta | Jan Bakker | 110 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179825 | Jan Bakker | C.A. Nouta | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 179826 | Koen Ligthart | Olaf Herman | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179827 | Olaf Herman | Koen Ligthart | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 179828 | Paul Wiselius | Peter Vermeulen | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 179829 | Peter Vermeulen | Paul Wiselius | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179830 | Mikhail Dvorkin | Peter Smit | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 179831 | Peter Smit | Mikhail Dvorkin | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 179832 | Tijmen Meijer | Thomas Bosch | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179833 | Thomas Bosch | Tijmen Meijer | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179834 | Alies Francke | Qun Franken | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 179835 | Qun Franken | Alies Francke | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179836 | Andy Zhang | Khoi Pham | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 179837 | Khoi Pham | Andy Zhang | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 179838 | Yanko Hoekstra | Jelmer Firet | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179839 | Jelmer Firet | Yanko Hoekstra | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179840 | Kirk Brown | Luisa Lamprea | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 179841 | Luisa Lamprea | Kirk Brown | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 179842 | Mees Broer | Joran van de Meent | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 179843 | Joran van de Meent | Mees Broer | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) |
Intermediate score after round 60
Rank |
Name |
Group |
Program |
Points |
Fail |
1 | Tomek Czajka | CodeCup | Zuq |
10250 |
|
2 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | CodeCup | mamay |
10156 |
|
3 | Pepijn Overbeeke | CodeCup | SanchoPanza_Windmill |
10039 |
|
4 | Joost Houben | CodeCup | MonteZuniq |
10017 |
|
5 | Boris de Wilde | CodeCup | Gina |
9985 |
|
6 | Noah Goldsmid | CodeCup | Daan |
9904 |
|
7 | Steven Kroon | CodeCup | HereGoesNothing |
9825 |
|
8 | Pieter Marsman | CodeCup | cBinaryZuniq |
9567 |
|
9 | Maarten Schadd | CodeCup | Sputnik7 |
9532 |
|
10 | Matthijs Tijink | CodeCup | quizine |
9523 |
4 |
11 | Jeroen Op de Beek | CodeCup | a |
9442 |
|
12 | Leopold Tschanter | CodeCup | ltznq |
9387 |
|
13 | Marc Oldenhof | CodeCup | FoulOleZuniq_1_0 |
9295 |
|
14 | Flavio Arruda | CodeCup | XBOARD_Z135v2 |
9249 |
|
15 | Frank Meert | CodeCup | RanKoning |
9039 |
|
16 | Ludo Pulles | unofficial | zuniq0_v2 |
8952 |
|
17 | Koen Wolters | CodeCup | kuniq |
8922 |
|
18 | Emil Riedeman | NIO | FinalEpicBot123 |
8699 |
1 |
19 | Marcel Vlastuin | unofficial | vlastuin2 |
8319 |
|
20 | C.A. Nouta | CodeCup | 0035 |
8036 |
|
21 | Marco Meijer | NIO | ZuniqTheHedgehog_2_0 |
8033 |
|
22 | Dominik Suszczewicz | CodeCup | NextTime |
7824 |
|
23 | Tom Smeding | CodeCup | beatsme |
7800 |
|
24 | Jelle van Cappelle | CodeCup | TestPlayer |
7750 |
2 |
25 | Rob Bieman | NIO | codecup |
7350 |
|
26 | Laurent van den Bos | CodeCup | Zunich |
7250 |
|
27 | Henk Koops | CodeCup | zuniq_v22 |
7140 |
|
28 | Koen Ligthart | CodeCup | Main |
6950 |
|
29 | Annejan van den Dool | CodeCup | Z1 |
6850 |
|
30 | Daan de Groot | NIO | WhyCppHard |
6808 |
|
31 | Olaf Herman | NIO | OuiOuiZunique |
6761 |
|
32 | Stefan Toman | CodeCup | submission_2 |
6681 |
|
33 | Peter Vermeulen | CodeCup | Unique |
6656 |
2 |
34 | Aron Hardeman | NIO | laakea |
6562 |
|
35 | Noud Bongers | CodeCup | Allie_v1 |
6450 |
|
36 | Joost van Beijnum | NIO | pwijgaanwinnens |
6278 |
23 |
37 | Mark Brown | NIO | zuniq |
6172 |
19 |
38 | Jan Bakker | NIO | ZuniqFinalPlayer |
6150 |
|
39 | Kylian van Dam | NIO | Oshawott_plays_Zuniq |
6054 |
|
40 | Wojciech Raszka | CodeCup | test_fgs_v2_1 |
6050 |
1 |
41 | Paul Wiselius | CodeCup | zieniqs |
5750 |
|
42 | Yanko Hoekstra | NIO | test_1 |
5750 |
1 |
43 | Qun Franken | NIO | zuniq4 |
5750 |
3 |
44 | Luisa Lamprea | CodeCup | ZuniqOne |
5700 |
|
45 | Joran van de Meent | NIO | bruhh |
5677 |
21 |
46 | Khoi Pham | NIO | Test |
5650 |
|
47 | Tamara van Santen | NIO | a |
5650 |
|
48 | Mees Broer | NIO | a |
5500 |
|
49 | Kirk Brown | CodeCup | Blah |
5500 |
|
50 | Peter Smit | CodeCup | SZuniq |
5500 |
|
51 | Jelmer Firet | CodeCup | Rikki |
5450 |
|
52 | Tijmen Meijer | NIO | algoritme1 |
5400 |
|
53 | Alies Francke | NIO | Matchstick_strat_ran |
5400 |
3 |
54 | Mikhail Dvorkin | CodeCup | PleaseAddKotlin |
5361 |
|
55 | Thomas Bosch | NIO | D |
5350 |
|
56 | Andy Zhang | NIO | testenIsVoorMietjes |
3536 |
21 |
|