|
Competition round
Competition: | Sat Jan 23 2021 (final competition) |
Round: | 64 |
Games: | 56 |
Players: | 56 |
Games in round 64
Game | White player | Black player | Result |
180012 | Tomek Czajka | Abdessamad El Kasimi | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) | 180013 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | Tomek Czajka | 50 - 109 (WIN: BLACK) | 180014 | Joost Houben | Pepijn Overbeeke | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 180015 | Pepijn Overbeeke | Joost Houben | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 180016 | Matthijs Tijink | Noah Goldsmid | 50 - 109 (WIN: BLACK) | 180017 | Noah Goldsmid | Matthijs Tijink | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180018 | Jeroen Op de Beek | Marc Oldenhof | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 180019 | Marc Oldenhof | Jeroen Op de Beek | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 180020 | Leopold Tschanter | Flavio Arruda | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180021 | Flavio Arruda | Leopold Tschanter | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180022 | Pieter Marsman | Ludo Pulles | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180023 | Ludo Pulles | Pieter Marsman | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 180024 | Boris de Wilde | Steven Kroon | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 180025 | Steven Kroon | Boris de Wilde | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180026 | Maarten Schadd | Marcel Vlastuin | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180027 | Marcel Vlastuin | Maarten Schadd | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) | 180028 | Tom Smeding | Emil Riedeman | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 180029 | Emil Riedeman | Tom Smeding | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180030 | Koen Wolters | Frank Meert | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 180031 | Frank Meert | Koen Wolters | 50 - 102 (WIN: BLACK) | 180032 | Mark Brown | Laurent van den Bos | 101 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180033 | Laurent van den Bos | Mark Brown | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 180034 | Jelle van Cappelle | Noud Bongers | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180035 | Noud Bongers | Jelle van Cappelle | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180036 | Dominik Suszczewicz | Kylian van Dam | 50 - 101 (WIN: BLACK) | 180037 | Kylian van Dam | Dominik Suszczewicz | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 180038 | Joost van Beijnum | Marco Meijer | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180039 | Marco Meijer | Joost van Beijnum EXIT | 105 - 0 (WIN: WHITE) | 180040 | Rob Bieman | Jan Bakker | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180041 | Jan Bakker | Rob Bieman | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180042 | Annejan van den Dool | Olaf Herman | 50 - 102 (WIN: BLACK) | 180043 | Olaf Herman | Annejan van den Dool | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180044 | Tamara van Santen | Peter Vermeulen | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 180045 | Peter Vermeulen | Tamara van Santen | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180046 | Wojciech Raszka | Paul Wiselius | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180047 | Paul Wiselius | Wojciech Raszka | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180048 | Daan de Groot | Koen Ligthart | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180049 | Koen Ligthart | Daan de Groot | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180050 | Henk Koops | C.A. Nouta | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 180051 | C.A. Nouta | Henk Koops | 110 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180052 | Aron Hardeman | Stefan Toman | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180053 | Stefan Toman | Aron Hardeman | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 180054 | Mikhail Dvorkin | Jelmer Firet | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180055 | Jelmer Firet | Mikhail Dvorkin | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 180056 | Khoi Pham | Luisa Lamprea | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180057 | Luisa Lamprea | Khoi Pham | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180058 | Qun Franken | Joran van de Meent TIMEOUT | 100 - 0 (WIN: WHITE) | 180059 | Joran van de Meent | Qun Franken | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180060 | Thomas Bosch | Mees Broer | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180061 | Mees Broer | Thomas Bosch | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180062 | Peter Smit | Kirk Brown | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180063 | Kirk Brown | Peter Smit | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180064 | Tijmen Meijer | Yanko Hoekstra | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180065 | Yanko Hoekstra | Tijmen Meijer | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180066 | Alies Francke | Andy Zhang | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 180067 | Andy Zhang | Alies Francke | 101 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) |
Intermediate score after round 64
Rank |
Name |
Group |
Program |
Points |
Fail |
1 | Tomek Czajka | CodeCup | Zuq |
10892 |
|
2 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | CodeCup | mamay |
10856 |
|
3 | Pepijn Overbeeke | CodeCup | SanchoPanza_Windmill |
10714 |
|
4 | Joost Houben | CodeCup | MonteZuniq |
10651 |
|
5 | Noah Goldsmid | CodeCup | Daan |
10642 |
|
6 | Boris de Wilde | CodeCup | Gina |
10561 |
|
7 | Steven Kroon | CodeCup | HereGoesNothing |
10517 |
|
8 | Maarten Schadd | CodeCup | Sputnik7 |
10374 |
|
9 | Pieter Marsman | CodeCup | cBinaryZuniq |
10187 |
|
10 | Matthijs Tijink | CodeCup | quizine |
10041 |
4 |
11 | Leopold Tschanter | CodeCup | ltznq |
9958 |
|
12 | Jeroen Op de Beek | CodeCup | a |
9952 |
|
13 | Flavio Arruda | CodeCup | XBOARD_Z135v2 |
9919 |
|
14 | Marc Oldenhof | CodeCup | FoulOleZuniq_1_0 |
9908 |
|
15 | Frank Meert | CodeCup | RanKoning |
9827 |
|
16 | Koen Wolters | CodeCup | kuniq |
9478 |
|
17 | Emil Riedeman | NIO | FinalEpicBot123 |
9431 |
1 |
18 | Ludo Pulles | unofficial | zuniq0_v2 |
9407 |
|
19 | Marcel Vlastuin | unofficial | vlastuin2 |
8934 |
|
20 | C.A. Nouta | CodeCup | 0035 |
8856 |
|
21 | Marco Meijer | NIO | ZuniqTheHedgehog_2_0 |
8659 |
|
22 | Jelle van Cappelle | CodeCup | TestPlayer |
8350 |
2 |
23 | Dominik Suszczewicz | CodeCup | NextTime |
8334 |
|
24 | Tom Smeding | CodeCup | beatsme |
8300 |
|
25 | Rob Bieman | NIO | codecup |
8150 |
|
26 | Laurent van den Bos | CodeCup | Zunich |
7900 |
|
27 | Henk Koops | CodeCup | zuniq_v22 |
7855 |
|
28 | Koen Ligthart | CodeCup | Main |
7600 |
|
29 | Daan de Groot | NIO | WhyCppHard |
7472 |
|
30 | Annejan van den Dool | CodeCup | Z1 |
7400 |
|
31 | Stefan Toman | CodeCup | submission_2 |
7291 |
|
32 | Aron Hardeman | NIO | laakea |
7274 |
|
33 | Olaf Herman | NIO | OuiOuiZunique |
7265 |
|
34 | Peter Vermeulen | CodeCup | Unique |
7214 |
2 |
35 | Noud Bongers | CodeCup | Allie_v1 |
6850 |
|
36 | Jan Bakker | NIO | ZuniqFinalPlayer |
6700 |
|
37 | Joost van Beijnum | NIO | pwijgaanwinnens |
6692 |
26 |
38 | Mark Brown | NIO | zuniq |
6682 |
21 |
39 | Kylian van Dam | NIO | Oshawott_plays_Zuniq |
6605 |
|
40 | Wojciech Raszka | CodeCup | test_fgs_v2_1 |
6600 |
1 |
41 | Qun Franken | NIO | zuniq4 |
6450 |
3 |
42 | Yanko Hoekstra | NIO | test_1 |
6400 |
1 |
43 | Luisa Lamprea | CodeCup | ZuniqOne |
6300 |
|
44 | Khoi Pham | NIO | Test |
6200 |
|
45 | Paul Wiselius | CodeCup | zieniqs |
6200 |
|
46 | Joran van de Meent | NIO | bruhh |
6196 |
24 |
47 | Mikhail Dvorkin | CodeCup | PleaseAddKotlin |
6091 |
|
48 | Mees Broer | NIO | a |
6050 |
|
49 | Kirk Brown | CodeCup | Blah |
6050 |
|
50 | Tamara van Santen | NIO | a |
6050 |
|
51 | Peter Smit | CodeCup | SZuniq |
6050 |
|
52 | Jelmer Firet | CodeCup | Rikki |
6000 |
|
53 | Tijmen Meijer | NIO | algoritme1 |
6000 |
|
54 | Alies Francke | NIO | Matchstick_strat_ran |
5900 |
3 |
55 | Thomas Bosch | NIO | D |
5850 |
|
56 | Andy Zhang | NIO | testenIsVoorMietjes |
4109 |
23 |
|