|
Competition round
Competition: | Mon Jan 18 2021 (test competition) |
Round: | 33 |
Games: | 52 |
Players: | 52 |
Games in round 33
Game | White player | Black player | Result |
174646 | Tomek Czajka | Paul Wiselius | 108 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174647 | Paul Wiselius | Tomek Czajka | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 174648 | Joost Houben | Peter Vermeulen | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174649 | Peter Vermeulen | Joost Houben | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 174650 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | Peter Smit | 107 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174651 | Peter Smit | Abdessamad El Kasimi | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 174652 | Jeroen Op de Beek | Olaf Herman | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174653 | Olaf Herman | Jeroen Op de Beek | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 174654 | Steven Kroon | Laurent van den Bos | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174655 | Laurent van den Bos | Steven Kroon | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 174656 | Noah Goldsmid | Marco Meijer | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174657 | Marco Meijer | Noah Goldsmid | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 174658 | Maarten Schadd | Dominik Suszczewicz | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 174659 | Dominik Suszczewicz | Maarten Schadd | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) | 174660 | C.A. Nouta | Henk Koops | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174661 | Henk Koops | C.A. Nouta | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 174662 | Emil Riedeman | Aron Hardeman | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174663 | Aron Hardeman | Emil Riedeman | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174664 | Leopold Tschanter | Annejan van den Dool | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174665 | Annejan van den Dool | Leopold Tschanter | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 174666 | Pepijn Overbeeke | Luisa Lamprea | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174667 | Luisa Lamprea | Pepijn Overbeeke | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 174668 | Flavio Arruda | Yanko Hoekstra | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174669 | Yanko Hoekstra | Flavio Arruda | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 174670 | Frank Meert | Wojciech Raszka | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174671 | Wojciech Raszka | Frank Meert | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 174672 | Boris de Wilde | Alies Francke | 108 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174673 | Alies Francke | Boris de Wilde | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 174674 | Koen Wolters | Mikhail Dvorkin | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174675 | Mikhail Dvorkin | Koen Wolters | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 174676 | Matthijs Tijink | Daan de Groot | 108 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174677 | Daan de Groot | Matthijs Tijink | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 174678 | Jelle van Cappelle | Stefan Toman | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174679 | Stefan Toman | Jelle van Cappelle | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 174680 | Marc Oldenhof | Kylian van Dam | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174681 | Kylian van Dam | Marc Oldenhof | 50 - 102 (WIN: BLACK) | 174682 | Koen Ligthart | Tijmen Meijer | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 174683 | Tijmen Meijer | Koen Ligthart | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 174684 | Rob Bieman | Jan Bakker | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174685 | Jan Bakker | Rob Bieman | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 174686 | Tom Smeding | Mees Broer | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174687 | Mees Broer | Tom Smeding | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 174688 | Joran van de Meent | Noud Bongers | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174689 | Noud Bongers | Joran van de Meent | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 174690 | Ludo Pulles | Qun Franken | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 174691 | Qun Franken | Ludo Pulles | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 174692 | Pieter Marsman | Kirk Brown | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174693 | Kirk Brown | Pieter Marsman | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 174694 | Marcel Vlastuin | Jelmer Firet | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174695 | Jelmer Firet | Marcel Vlastuin | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 174696 | Joost van Beijnum | Thomas Bosch | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174697 | Thomas Bosch | Joost van Beijnum | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) |
Intermediate score after round 33
Rank |
Name |
Group |
Program |
Points |
Fail |
1 | Tomek Czajka | CodeCup | Zuq |
5012 |
|
2 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | CodeCup | mamay |
4998 |
|
3 | Boris de Wilde | CodeCup | Gina |
4976 |
|
4 | Matthijs Tijink | CodeCup | quizine |
4953 |
|
5 | Jeroen Op de Beek | CodeCup | WaitYouCantJust |
4869 |
|
6 | Noah Goldsmid | CodeCup | Daan |
4864 |
|
7 | Joost Houben | CodeCup | MonteZuniq |
4834 |
|
8 | Pepijn Overbeeke | CodeCup | SanchoPanza_Windmill |
4832 |
|
9 | Steven Kroon | CodeCup | HereGoesNothing |
4818 |
|
10 | Flavio Arruda | CodeCup | XBOARD_Z135v2 |
4810 |
|
11 | Leopold Tschanter | CodeCup | ltznq |
4786 |
|
12 | Pieter Marsman | CodeCup | cBinaryZuniq |
4766 |
|
13 | Maarten Schadd | CodeCup | Sputnik7 |
4749 |
|
14 | Frank Meert | CodeCup | Randombo |
4748 |
|
15 | Marc Oldenhof | CodeCup | FoulOleZuniq_1_0 |
4734 |
|
16 | Ludo Pulles | unofficial | zuniq0_v2 |
4707 |
|
17 | Koen Wolters | CodeCup | kuniq |
4688 |
|
18 | Emil Riedeman | NIO | EpicBot123 |
4671 |
|
19 | Marcel Vlastuin | unofficial | vlastuin2 |
4640 |
|
20 | C.A. Nouta | CodeCup | 0027 |
4622 |
2 |
21 | Rob Bieman | NIO | codecup |
4400 |
|
22 | Tom Smeding | CodeCup | beatsme |
4300 |
|
23 | Jelle van Cappelle | CodeCup | TestPlayer |
4300 |
1 |
24 | Koen Ligthart | CodeCup | Main |
3850 |
|
25 | Joran van de Meent | NIO | pws_zuniq_versiemc |
3800 |
7 |
26 | Joost van Beijnum | NIO | beste |
2927 |
17 |
27 | Marco Meijer | NIO | ZuniqTheHedgehog_1_1 |
2682 |
|
28 | Dominik Suszczewicz | CodeCup | NextTime |
2680 |
|
29 | Daan de Groot | NIO | WhyCppHard |
2675 |
|
30 | Kirk Brown | CodeCup | Blah |
2600 |
|
31 | Laurent van den Bos | CodeCup | Zunich |
2550 |
|
32 | Aron Hardeman | NIO | laakea |
2505 |
|
33 | Paul Wiselius | CodeCup | zieniqs |
2450 |
|
34 | Peter Vermeulen | CodeCup | Unique |
2407 |
1 |
35 | Henk Koops | CodeCup | zuniq_v22 |
2404 |
|
36 | Stefan Toman | CodeCup | submission_2 |
2403 |
|
37 | Annejan van den Dool | CodeCup | Z1 |
2400 |
|
38 | Olaf Herman | NIO | ZoNiqSnel |
2400 |
|
39 | Qun Franken | NIO | zuniq4 |
2400 |
|
40 | Tijmen Meijer | NIO | algoritme1 |
2350 |
|
41 | Luisa Lamprea | CodeCup | ZuniqOne |
2350 |
|
42 | Noud Bongers | CodeCup | Allie_v1 |
2350 |
|
43 | Kylian van Dam | NIO | Oshawott_plays_Zuniq |
2350 |
|
44 | Jelmer Firet | CodeCup | Rikki |
2350 |
|
45 | Peter Smit | CodeCup | SZuniq |
2350 |
|
46 | Jan Bakker | NIO | ZuniqFinalPlayer |
2300 |
|
47 | Mees Broer | NIO | a |
2300 |
|
48 | Alies Francke | NIO | Matchstick_strat_ran |
2300 |
|
49 | Wojciech Raszka | CodeCup | test_fgs_v2_1 |
2300 |
1 |
50 | Thomas Bosch | NIO | D |
2150 |
3 |
51 | Yanko Hoekstra | NIO | test_1 |
2100 |
4 |
52 | Mikhail Dvorkin | CodeCup | PleaseAddKotlin |
2015 |
|
|