|
Competition round
Competition: | Mon Jan 18 2021 (test competition) |
Round: | 38 |
Games: | 52 |
Players: | 52 |
Games in round 38
Game | White player | Black player | Result |
174906 | Tomek Czajka | Marcel Vlastuin | 107 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174907 | Marcel Vlastuin | Tomek Czajka | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 174908 | Joost van Beijnum | Pieter Marsman | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 174909 | Pieter Marsman | Joost van Beijnum | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) | 174910 | Joost Houben | Ludo Pulles | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174911 | Ludo Pulles | Joost Houben | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 174912 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | Joran van de Meent | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174913 | Joran van de Meent | Abdessamad El Kasimi | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 174914 | Jeroen Op de Beek | Tom Smeding | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174915 | Tom Smeding | Jeroen Op de Beek | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 174916 | Steven Kroon | Rob Bieman | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174917 | Rob Bieman | Steven Kroon | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 174918 | Noah Goldsmid | Koen Ligthart | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174919 | Koen Ligthart | Noah Goldsmid | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 174920 | Maarten Schadd | Marc Oldenhof | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 174921 | Marc Oldenhof | Maarten Schadd | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 174922 | C.A. Nouta | Jelle van Cappelle | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 174923 | Jelle van Cappelle | C.A. Nouta | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 174924 | Emil Riedeman | Matthijs Tijink | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174925 | Matthijs Tijink | Emil Riedeman | 109 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174926 | Leopold Tschanter | Koen Wolters | 50 - 102 (WIN: BLACK) | 174927 | Koen Wolters | Leopold Tschanter | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 174928 | Pepijn Overbeeke | Boris de Wilde | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) | 174929 | Boris de Wilde | Pepijn Overbeeke | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 174930 | Flavio Arruda | Frank Meert | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174931 | Frank Meert | Flavio Arruda | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174932 | Laurent van den Bos | Peter Smit | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174933 | Peter Smit | Laurent van den Bos | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 174934 | Olaf Herman | Peter Vermeulen | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 174935 | Peter Vermeulen | Olaf Herman | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174936 | Marco Meijer | Paul Wiselius | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174937 | Paul Wiselius | Marco Meijer | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) | 174938 | Dominik Suszczewicz | Thomas Bosch | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174939 | Thomas Bosch | Dominik Suszczewicz | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 174940 | Henk Koops | Jelmer Firet | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174941 | Jelmer Firet | Henk Koops | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 174942 | Aron Hardeman | Kirk Brown | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174943 | Kirk Brown | Aron Hardeman | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 174944 | Annejan van den Dool | Qun Franken | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174945 | Qun Franken | Annejan van den Dool | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 174946 | Luisa Lamprea | Noud Bongers | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 174947 | Noud Bongers | Luisa Lamprea | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174948 | Yanko Hoekstra | Mees Broer | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174949 | Mees Broer | Yanko Hoekstra | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 174950 | Wojciech Raszka | Jan Bakker | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 174951 | Jan Bakker | Wojciech Raszka | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 174952 | Alies Francke | Tijmen Meijer | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174953 | Tijmen Meijer | Alies Francke | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174954 | Mikhail Dvorkin | Kylian van Dam | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174955 | Kylian van Dam | Mikhail Dvorkin | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 174956 | Daan de Groot | Stefan Toman | 50 - 102 (WIN: BLACK) | 174957 | Stefan Toman | Daan de Groot | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) |
Intermediate score after round 38
Rank |
Name |
Group |
Program |
Points |
Fail |
1 | Tomek Czajka | CodeCup | Zuq |
6104 |
|
2 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | CodeCup | mamay |
6029 |
|
3 | Boris de Wilde | CodeCup | Gina |
5997 |
|
4 | Jeroen Op de Beek | CodeCup | WaitYouCantJust |
5923 |
|
5 | Noah Goldsmid | CodeCup | Daan |
5916 |
|
6 | Joost Houben | CodeCup | MonteZuniq |
5887 |
|
7 | Steven Kroon | CodeCup | HereGoesNothing |
5865 |
|
8 | Pepijn Overbeeke | CodeCup | SanchoPanza_Windmill |
5831 |
|
9 | Matthijs Tijink | CodeCup | quizine |
5805 |
1 |
10 | Leopold Tschanter | CodeCup | ltznq |
5783 |
|
11 | Flavio Arruda | CodeCup | XBOARD_Z135v2 |
5752 |
|
12 | Pieter Marsman | CodeCup | cBinaryZuniq |
5703 |
|
13 | Marc Oldenhof | CodeCup | FoulOleZuniq_1_0 |
5658 |
|
14 | Maarten Schadd | CodeCup | Sputnik7 |
5650 |
|
15 | Emil Riedeman | NIO | EpicBot123 |
5615 |
|
16 | C.A. Nouta | CodeCup | 0027 |
5614 |
2 |
17 | Koen Wolters | CodeCup | kuniq |
5610 |
|
18 | Frank Meert | CodeCup | Randombo |
5569 |
|
19 | Ludo Pulles | unofficial | zuniq0_v2 |
5532 |
|
20 | Marcel Vlastuin | unofficial | vlastuin2 |
5463 |
|
21 | Rob Bieman | NIO | codecup |
5200 |
|
22 | Jelle van Cappelle | CodeCup | TestPlayer |
5150 |
1 |
23 | Tom Smeding | CodeCup | beatsme |
5100 |
|
24 | Koen Ligthart | CodeCup | Main |
4500 |
|
25 | Joran van de Meent | NIO | pws_zuniq_versiemc |
4200 |
11 |
26 | Joost van Beijnum | NIO | beste |
3670 |
18 |
27 | Marco Meijer | NIO | ZuniqTheHedgehog_1_1 |
3398 |
|
28 | Dominik Suszczewicz | CodeCup | NextTime |
3344 |
|
29 | Daan de Groot | NIO | WhyCppHard |
3333 |
|
30 | Kirk Brown | CodeCup | Blah |
3250 |
|
31 | Laurent van den Bos | CodeCup | Zunich |
3250 |
|
32 | Aron Hardeman | NIO | laakea |
3214 |
|
33 | Henk Koops | CodeCup | zuniq_v22 |
3170 |
|
34 | Annejan van den Dool | CodeCup | Z1 |
3100 |
|
35 | Peter Vermeulen | CodeCup | Unique |
3065 |
1 |
36 | Stefan Toman | CodeCup | submission_2 |
3059 |
|
37 | Noud Bongers | CodeCup | Allie_v1 |
3050 |
|
38 | Jan Bakker | NIO | ZuniqFinalPlayer |
2951 |
|
39 | Qun Franken | NIO | zuniq4 |
2950 |
|
40 | Paul Wiselius | CodeCup | zieniqs |
2950 |
|
41 | Tijmen Meijer | NIO | algoritme1 |
2900 |
|
42 | Olaf Herman | NIO | ZoNiqSnel |
2900 |
|
43 | Mees Broer | NIO | a |
2900 |
|
44 | Kylian van Dam | NIO | Oshawott_plays_Zuniq |
2900 |
|
45 | Jelmer Firet | CodeCup | Rikki |
2900 |
|
46 | Alies Francke | NIO | Matchstick_strat_ran |
2900 |
|
47 | Wojciech Raszka | CodeCup | test_fgs_v2_1 |
2900 |
1 |
48 | Luisa Lamprea | CodeCup | ZuniqOne |
2850 |
|
49 | Peter Smit | CodeCup | SZuniq |
2850 |
|
50 | Yanko Hoekstra | NIO | test_1 |
2800 |
4 |
51 | Mikhail Dvorkin | CodeCup | PleaseAddKotlin |
2631 |
|
52 | Thomas Bosch | NIO | D |
2600 |
4 |
|