|
Competition round
Competition: | Sat Sep 12 2020 (test competition) |
Round: | 8 |
Games: | 30 |
Players: | 30 |
Games in round 8
Game | White player | Black player | Result |
157560 | Jeroen Op de Beek | Pepijn Overbeeke | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 157561 | Tomek Czajka | Jelle van Cappelle | 109 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157562 | Pepijn Overbeeke | Jeroen Op de Beek | 107 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157563 | Marc Oldenhof | Abdessamad El Kasimi | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 157564 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | Marc Oldenhof | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 157565 | Steven Kroon | Boris de Wilde | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 157566 | Jelle van Cappelle | Tomek Czajka | 50 - 108 (WIN: BLACK) | 157567 | Boris de Wilde | Steven Kroon | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157568 | Ludo Pulles | Maarten Schadd | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) | 157569 | Marcel Vlastuin | Noud Bongers | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157570 | Maarten Schadd | Ludo Pulles | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 157571 | Laurent van den Bos | Tom Smeding | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 157572 | Tom Smeding | Laurent van den Bos | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 157573 | Henk Koops | Leopold Tschanter | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 157574 | Noud Bongers | Marcel Vlastuin | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 157575 | Dominik Suszczewicz | Matthijs Tijink | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157576 | Leopold Tschanter | Henk Koops | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 157577 | Matthijs Tijink | Dominik Suszczewicz | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 157578 | Annejan van den Dool | Wojciech Raszka | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157579 | Wojciech Raszka | Annejan van den Dool | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 157580 | Peter Vermeulen | Aron Hardeman | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157581 | Stefan Toman | Peter Smit | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157582 | Aron Hardeman | Peter Vermeulen | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 157583 | Jelmer Firet | Mikhail Dvorkin | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 157584 | C.A. Nouta | Kirk Brown | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 157585 | Test Player A | Paul Wiselius | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 157586 | Peter Smit | Stefan Toman | 50 - 102 (WIN: BLACK) | 157587 | Paul Wiselius | Test Player A | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 157588 | Kirk Brown | C.A. Nouta | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 157589 | Mikhail Dvorkin | Jelmer Firet | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) |
Intermediate score after round 8
Rank |
Name |
Group |
Program |
Points |
Fail |
1 | Tomek Czajka | CodeCup | Zuq |
1489 |
|
2 | Pepijn Overbeeke | CodeCup | SanchoPanza_Windmill |
1453 |
|
3 | Jeroen Op de Beek | CodeCup | NeverGonnaGiveYouUp |
1405 |
|
4 | Marc Oldenhof | CodeCup | FoulOleZuniq_1_0 |
1387 |
|
5 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | CodeCup | mamay_b799fd3 |
1373 |
|
6 | Boris de Wilde | CodeCup | Gina |
1355 |
|
7 | Marcel Vlastuin | unofficial | vlastuin |
1338 |
|
8 | Ludo Pulles | unofficial | zuniq0_v2 |
1291 |
|
9 | Steven Kroon | CodeCup | HereGoesNothing |
1268 |
|
10 | Maarten Schadd | CodeCup | Sputnik4 |
1267 |
|
11 | Laurent van den Bos | CodeCup | Zunich |
1250 |
|
12 | Jelle van Cappelle | CodeCup | TestPlayer |
1250 |
|
13 | Tom Smeding | CodeCup | beatsme |
1250 |
|
14 | Dominik Suszczewicz | CodeCup | NextTime |
1237 |
|
15 | Henk Koops | CodeCup | zuniq_v11 |
1235 |
|
16 | Annejan van den Dool | CodeCup | Z1 |
1200 |
|
17 | Leopold Tschanter | CodeCup | ltznq |
1176 |
|
18 | Peter Vermeulen | CodeCup | Unique |
1173 |
|
19 | Stefan Toman | CodeCup | submission_2 |
1163 |
|
20 | Noud Bongers | CodeCup | Allie_v1 |
1150 |
|
21 | Matthijs Tijink | CodeCup | qinuz |
1100 |
|
22 | Jelmer Firet | CodeCup | Rikki |
1100 |
|
23 | Wojciech Raszka | CodeCup | test_fgs_v2_1 |
1100 |
|
24 | C.A. Nouta | CodeCup | 0008 |
1100 |
4 |
25 | Aron Hardeman | NIO | SlimboZUN |
1051 |
|
26 | Paul Wiselius | CodeCup | zieniqs |
1050 |
|
27 | Peter Smit | CodeCup | SZuniq |
1000 |
|
28 | Kirk Brown | CodeCup | Blah |
950 |
|
29 | Mikhail Dvorkin | CodeCup | PleaseAddKotlin |
927 |
|
|