|
Competition round
Competition: | Sat Sep 12 2020 (test competition) |
Round: | 3 |
Games: | 30 |
Players: | 30 |
Games in round 3
Game | White player | Black player | Result |
157410 | Tomek Czajka | Jeroen Op de Beek | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) | 157411 | Jeroen Op de Beek | Tomek Czajka | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) | 157412 | Marc Oldenhof | Annejan van den Dool | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157413 | Annejan van den Dool | Marc Oldenhof | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 157414 | Boris de Wilde | Pepijn Overbeeke | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 157415 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | Steven Kroon | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157416 | Pepijn Overbeeke | Boris de Wilde | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 157417 | Steven Kroon | Abdessamad El Kasimi | 102 - 0 (WIN: WHITE) | 157418 | Laurent van den Bos | Maarten Schadd | 50 - 109 (WIN: BLACK) | 157419 | Jelle van Cappelle | Henk Koops | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157420 | Maarten Schadd | Laurent van den Bos | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157421 | Henk Koops | Jelle van Cappelle | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 157422 | Ludo Pulles | Marcel Vlastuin | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157423 | Marcel Vlastuin | Ludo Pulles | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 157424 | Peter Vermeulen | Leopold Tschanter | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 157425 | Leopold Tschanter | Peter Vermeulen | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157426 | Matthijs Tijink | Test Player A | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157427 | Test Player A | Matthijs Tijink | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 157428 | Tom Smeding | Dominik Suszczewicz | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157429 | Dominik Suszczewicz | Tom Smeding | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 157430 | Stefan Toman | Wojciech Raszka | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 157431 | Jelmer Firet | Kirk Brown | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157432 | Wojciech Raszka | Stefan Toman | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 157433 | Kirk Brown | Jelmer Firet | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 157434 | Peter Smit | Aron Hardeman | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 157435 | Aron Hardeman | Peter Smit | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 157436 | Paul Wiselius | C.A. Nouta | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 157437 | Noud Bongers | Mikhail Dvorkin | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157438 | C.A. Nouta | Paul Wiselius | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 157439 | Mikhail Dvorkin | Noud Bongers | 0 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) |
Intermediate score after round 3
Rank |
Name |
Group |
Program |
Points |
Fail |
1 | Marc Oldenhof | CodeCup | FoulOleZuniq_1_0 |
620 |
|
2 | Tomek Czajka | CodeCup | Zuq |
586 |
|
3 | Jeroen Op de Beek | CodeCup | NeverGonnaGiveYouUp |
573 |
|
4 | Jelle van Cappelle | CodeCup | TestPlayer |
550 |
|
5 | Maarten Schadd | CodeCup | Sputnik4 |
542 |
|
6 | Boris de Wilde | CodeCup | Gina |
525 |
|
7 | Ludo Pulles | unofficial | zuniq0_v2 |
519 |
|
8 | Pepijn Overbeeke | CodeCup | SanchoPanza_Windmill |
517 |
|
9 | Leopold Tschanter | CodeCup | ltznq |
514 |
|
10 | Steven Kroon | CodeCup | HereGoesNothing |
508 |
|
11 | Matthijs Tijink | CodeCup | qinuz |
500 |
|
12 | Annejan van den Dool | CodeCup | Z1 |
500 |
|
13 | Tom Smeding | CodeCup | beatsme |
500 |
|
14 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | CodeCup | mamay_b799fd3 |
475 |
|
15 | Laurent van den Bos | CodeCup | Zunich |
450 |
|
16 | Jelmer Firet | CodeCup | Rikki |
450 |
|
17 | Henk Koops | CodeCup | zuniq_v11 |
409 |
|
18 | Marcel Vlastuin | unofficial | vlastuin |
408 |
|
19 | Peter Vermeulen | CodeCup | Unique |
406 |
|
20 | Stefan Toman | CodeCup | submission_2 |
405 |
|
21 | Noud Bongers | CodeCup | Allie_v1 |
400 |
|
22 | Wojciech Raszka | CodeCup | test_fgs_v2_1 |
400 |
|
23 | Dominik Suszczewicz | CodeCup | NextTime |
355 |
|
24 | Peter Smit | CodeCup | SZuniq |
350 |
|
25 | Aron Hardeman | NIO | SlimboZUN |
350 |
|
26 | Kirk Brown | CodeCup | Blah |
350 |
|
27 | C.A. Nouta | CodeCup | 0008 |
350 |
2 |
28 | Paul Wiselius | CodeCup | zieniqs |
300 |
|
29 | Mikhail Dvorkin | CodeCup | PleaseAddKotlin |
100 |
|
|