|
Competition round
Competition: | Sat Aug 01 2020 (test competition) |
Round: | 7 |
Games: | 26 |
Players: | 26 |
Games in round 7
Game | White player | Black player | Result |
156078 | Tomek Czajka | Marc Oldenhof | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 156079 | Pepijn Overbeeke | Dominik Suszczewicz | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 156080 | Marc Oldenhof | Tomek Czajka | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 156081 | Dominik Suszczewicz | Pepijn Overbeeke | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 156082 | Jeroen Op de Beek | Maarten Schadd | 0 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 156083 | Maarten Schadd | Jeroen Op de Beek | 104 - 0 (WIN: WHITE) | 156084 | Marcel Vlastuin | Jelle van Cappelle | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 156085 | Jelle van Cappelle | Marcel Vlastuin | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 156086 | Tom Smeding | Stefan Toman | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 156087 | Ludo Pulles | Laurent van den Bos | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 156088 | Stefan Toman | Tom Smeding | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 156089 | Laurent van den Bos | Ludo Pulles | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 156090 | Jelmer Firet | Wojciech Raszka | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 156091 | Wojciech Raszka | Jelmer Firet | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 156092 | Annejan van den Dool | Steven Kroon | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 156093 | Steven Kroon | Annejan van den Dool | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 156094 | C.A. Nouta | Peter Vermeulen | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 156095 | Henk Koops | Paul Wiselius | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 156096 | Peter Vermeulen | C.A. Nouta | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 156097 | Test Player A | Abdessamad El Kasimi | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 156098 | Paul Wiselius | Henk Koops | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 156099 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | Test Player A | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 156100 | Mikhail Dvorkin | Kirk Brown | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 156101 | Aron Hardeman | Noud Bongers | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 156102 | Kirk Brown | Mikhail Dvorkin | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 156103 | Noud Bongers | Aron Hardeman | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) |
Intermediate score after round 7
Rank |
Name |
Group |
Program |
Points |
Fail |
1 | Tomek Czajka | CodeCup | Zuq |
1359 |
|
2 | Pepijn Overbeeke | CodeCup | SanchoPanza |
1339 |
|
3 | Maarten Schadd | CodeCup | Sputnik2 |
1194 |
|
4 | Tom Smeding | CodeCup | beatsme |
1150 |
|
5 | Ludo Pulles | unofficial | deterministic |
1136 |
|
6 | Marcel Vlastuin | unofficial | vlastuin |
1129 |
|
7 | Marc Oldenhof | CodeCup | FoulOleZuniq_1_0 |
1124 |
|
8 | Jelle van Cappelle | CodeCup | TestPlayer |
1100 |
|
9 | Dominik Suszczewicz | CodeCup | NextTime |
1100 |
|
10 | Annejan van den Dool | CodeCup | Z1 |
1100 |
|
11 | Jelmer Firet | CodeCup | Rikki |
1050 |
|
12 | Wojciech Raszka | CodeCup | test_fgs_v2 |
1050 |
|
13 | C.A. Nouta | CodeCup | 0008 |
1050 |
2 |
14 | Stefan Toman | CodeCup | submission_2 |
1013 |
|
15 | Henk Koops | CodeCup | Zuniq_v10 |
1000 |
|
16 | Laurent van den Bos | CodeCup | Zunich |
1000 |
|
17 | Jeroen Op de Beek | CodeCup | unionFinder |
990 |
|
18 | Steven Kroon | CodeCup | HereGoesNothing |
950 |
|
19 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | CodeCup | mamay |
950 |
4 |
20 | Mikhail Dvorkin | CodeCup | PleaseAddKotlin |
932 |
|
21 | Peter Vermeulen | CodeCup | Unique |
900 |
|
22 | Aron Hardeman | NIO | SlimboZUN |
851 |
|
23 | Paul Wiselius | CodeCup | zieniqs |
850 |
|
24 | Noud Bongers | CodeCup | Allie_v1 |
800 |
|
25 | Kirk Brown | CodeCup | Blah |
750 |
|
|