|
Competition round
Competition: | Sat Aug 01 2020 (test competition) |
Round: | 22 |
Games: | 18 |
Players: | 18 |
Games in round 22
Game | White player | Black player | Result |
156356 | Tomek Czajka | Tom Smeding | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 156357 | Tom Smeding | Tomek Czajka | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 156358 | Ludo Pulles | Maarten Schadd | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 156359 | Maarten Schadd | Ludo Pulles | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 156360 | Marcel Vlastuin | Pepijn Overbeeke | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 156361 | Pepijn Overbeeke | Marcel Vlastuin | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 156362 | Marc Oldenhof | Steven Kroon | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 156363 | Steven Kroon | Marc Oldenhof | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 156364 | Jelle van Cappelle TIMEOUT | Jeroen Op de Beek | 0 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 156365 | Jeroen Op de Beek | Jelle van Cappelle | 110 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 156366 | Dominik Suszczewicz | Laurent van den Bos | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 156367 | Laurent van den Bos | Dominik Suszczewicz | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 156368 | Annejan van den Dool | Henk Koops | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 156369 | Henk Koops | Annejan van den Dool | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 156370 | Jelmer Firet | Stefan Toman | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 156371 | Stefan Toman | Jelmer Firet | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 156372 | Wojciech Raszka | C.A. Nouta | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 156373 | C.A. Nouta | Wojciech Raszka | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) |
Intermediate score after round 22
Rank |
Name |
Group |
Program |
Points |
Fail |
1 | Tomek Czajka | CodeCup | Zuq |
3098 |
|
2 | Pepijn Overbeeke | CodeCup | SanchoPanza |
3018 |
|
3 | Maarten Schadd | CodeCup | Sputnik2 |
2922 |
1 |
4 | Marc Oldenhof | CodeCup | FoulOleZuniq_1_0 |
2768 |
|
5 | Tom Smeding | CodeCup | beatsme |
2550 |
|
6 | Ludo Pulles | unofficial | deterministic |
2486 |
|
7 | Marcel Vlastuin | unofficial | vlastuin |
2464 |
|
8 | Jeroen Op de Beek | CodeCup | unionFinder |
2420 |
|
9 | Jelle van Cappelle | CodeCup | TestPlayer |
2300 |
1 |
10 | Annejan van den Dool | CodeCup | Z1 |
2100 |
|
11 | Laurent van den Bos | CodeCup | Zunich |
2050 |
|
12 | C.A. Nouta | CodeCup | 0008 |
2050 |
4 |
13 | Steven Kroon | CodeCup | HereGoesNothing |
1800 |
|
14 | Wojciech Raszka | CodeCup | test_fgs_v2 |
1800 |
|
15 | Stefan Toman | CodeCup | submission_2 |
1759 |
|
16 | Henk Koops | CodeCup | Zuniq_v10 |
1700 |
|
17 | Jelmer Firet | CodeCup | Rikki |
1700 |
|
18 | Dominik Suszczewicz | CodeCup | NextTime |
1650 |
|
|