|
Competition round
Competition: | Sat Jan 23 2021 (final competition) |
Round: | 33 |
Games: | 56 |
Players: | 56 |
Games in round 33
Game | White player | Black player | Result |
178276 | Tomek Czajka | Peter Smit | 108 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178277 | Peter Smit | Tomek Czajka | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 178278 | Noah Goldsmid | Tijmen Meijer | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178279 | Tijmen Meijer | Noah Goldsmid | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 178280 | Pepijn Overbeeke | Alies Francke | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178281 | Alies Francke | Pepijn Overbeeke | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 178282 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | Andy Zhang | 108 - 0 (WIN: WHITE) | 178283 | Andy Zhang | Abdessamad El Kasimi | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 178284 | Joost Houben | Yanko Hoekstra | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178285 | Yanko Hoekstra | Joost Houben | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 178286 | Matthijs Tijink | Kirk Brown | 107 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178287 | Kirk Brown | Matthijs Tijink | 50 - 109 (WIN: BLACK) | 178288 | Jeroen Op de Beek | Mees Broer | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 178289 | Mees Broer | Jeroen Op de Beek | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) | 178290 | Leopold Tschanter | Rob Bieman | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178291 | Rob Bieman | Leopold Tschanter | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 178292 | Pieter Marsman | Peter Vermeulen | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178293 | Peter Vermeulen | Pieter Marsman | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 178294 | Boris de Wilde | Olaf Herman | 107 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178295 | Olaf Herman | Boris de Wilde | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 178296 | Steven Kroon | Jan Bakker | 110 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178297 | Jan Bakker | Steven Kroon | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 178298 | Ludo Pulles | Annejan van den Dool | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178299 | Annejan van den Dool | Ludo Pulles | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 178300 | Flavio Arruda | Tamara van Santen | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178301 | Tamara van Santen | Flavio Arruda | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 178302 | Marc Oldenhof | Wojciech Raszka | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178303 | Wojciech Raszka | Marc Oldenhof | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 178304 | Maarten Schadd | Daan de Groot | 109 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178305 | Daan de Groot | Maarten Schadd | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 178306 | Frank Meert | Henk Koops | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178307 | Henk Koops | Frank Meert | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 178308 | Emil Riedeman | Aron Hardeman | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178309 | Aron Hardeman | Emil Riedeman | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 178310 | Marcel Vlastuin | Stefan Toman | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178311 | Stefan Toman | Marcel Vlastuin | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 178312 | Tom Smeding | C.A. Nouta | 100 - 0 (WIN: WHITE) | 178313 | C.A. Nouta | Tom Smeding | 109 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178314 | Koen Wolters | Koen Ligthart | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178315 | Koen Ligthart | Koen Wolters | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 178316 | Mark Brown | Paul Wiselius | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178317 | Paul Wiselius | Mark Brown | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 178318 | Jelle van Cappelle | Mikhail Dvorkin | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178319 | Mikhail Dvorkin | Jelle van Cappelle | 0 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 178320 | Dominik Suszczewicz | Joran van de Meent TIMEOUT | 101 - 0 (WIN: WHITE) | 178321 | Joran van de Meent | Dominik Suszczewicz | 0 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 178322 | Joost van Beijnum | Luisa Lamprea | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178323 | Luisa Lamprea | Joost van Beijnum TIMEOUT | 50 - 0 | 178324 | Marco Meijer | Jelmer Firet | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178325 | Jelmer Firet | Marco Meijer | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178326 | Kylian van Dam | Khoi Pham | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 178327 | Khoi Pham | Kylian van Dam | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 178328 | Noud Bongers | Qun Franken | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 178329 | Qun Franken | Noud Bongers | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 178330 | Laurent van den Bos | Thomas Bosch | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178331 | Thomas Bosch | Laurent van den Bos | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) |
Intermediate score after round 33
Rank |
Name |
Group |
Program |
Points |
Fail |
1 | Tomek Czajka | CodeCup | Zuq |
4739 |
|
2 | Joost Houben | CodeCup | MonteZuniq |
4726 |
|
3 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | CodeCup | mamay |
4719 |
|
4 | Boris de Wilde | CodeCup | Gina |
4707 |
|
5 | Maarten Schadd | CodeCup | Sputnik7 |
4702 |
|
6 | Pieter Marsman | CodeCup | cBinaryZuniq |
4653 |
|
7 | Noah Goldsmid | CodeCup | Daan |
4651 |
|
8 | Steven Kroon | CodeCup | HereGoesNothing |
4635 |
|
9 | Frank Meert | CodeCup | RanKoning |
4621 |
|
10 | Pepijn Overbeeke | CodeCup | SanchoPanza_Windmill |
4605 |
|
11 | Flavio Arruda | CodeCup | XBOARD_Z135v2 |
4595 |
|
12 | Marcel Vlastuin | unofficial | vlastuin2 |
4532 |
|
13 | Marc Oldenhof | CodeCup | FoulOleZuniq_1_0 |
4524 |
|
14 | Ludo Pulles | unofficial | zuniq0_v2 |
4504 |
|
15 | Koen Wolters | CodeCup | kuniq |
4482 |
|
16 | Jeroen Op de Beek | CodeCup | a |
4475 |
|
17 | Leopold Tschanter | CodeCup | ltznq |
4469 |
|
18 | Emil Riedeman | NIO | FinalEpicBot123 |
4402 |
1 |
19 | Matthijs Tijink | CodeCup | quizine |
4369 |
3 |
20 | Dominik Suszczewicz | CodeCup | NextTime |
4254 |
|
21 | Marco Meijer | NIO | ZuniqTheHedgehog_2_0 |
4208 |
|
22 | Tom Smeding | CodeCup | beatsme |
4100 |
|
23 | Jelle van Cappelle | CodeCup | TestPlayer |
4050 |
1 |
24 | Laurent van den Bos | CodeCup | Zunich |
3850 |
|
25 | Mark Brown | NIO | zuniq |
3627 |
7 |
26 | Joost van Beijnum | NIO | pwijgaanwinnens |
3616 |
8 |
27 | Noud Bongers | CodeCup | Allie_v1 |
3300 |
|
28 | Kylian van Dam | NIO | Oshawott_plays_Zuniq |
2853 |
|
29 | Rob Bieman | NIO | codecup |
2850 |
|
30 | Koen Ligthart | CodeCup | Main |
2750 |
|
31 | C.A. Nouta | CodeCup | 0035 |
2693 |
|
32 | Olaf Herman | NIO | OuiOuiZunique |
2617 |
|
33 | Annejan van den Dool | CodeCup | Z1 |
2600 |
|
34 | Peter Vermeulen | CodeCup | Unique |
2570 |
|
35 | Daan de Groot | NIO | WhyCppHard |
2523 |
|
36 | Henk Koops | CodeCup | zuniq_v22 |
2520 |
|
37 | Aron Hardeman | NIO | laakea |
2461 |
|
38 | Stefan Toman | CodeCup | submission_2 |
2461 |
|
39 | Yanko Hoekstra | NIO | test_1 |
2350 |
|
40 | Khoi Pham | NIO | Test |
2350 |
|
41 | Kirk Brown | CodeCup | Blah |
2350 |
|
42 | Wojciech Raszka | CodeCup | test_fgs_v2_1 |
2350 |
|
43 | Luisa Lamprea | CodeCup | ZuniqOne |
2300 |
|
44 | Mees Broer | NIO | a |
2300 |
|
45 | Jelmer Firet | CodeCup | Rikki |
2300 |
|
46 | Tamara van Santen | NIO | a |
2300 |
|
47 | Jan Bakker | NIO | ZuniqFinalPlayer |
2250 |
|
48 | Alies Francke | NIO | Matchstick_strat_ran |
2250 |
|
49 | Paul Wiselius | CodeCup | zieniqs |
2200 |
|
50 | Thomas Bosch | NIO | D |
2200 |
|
51 | Peter Smit | CodeCup | SZuniq |
2200 |
|
52 | Tijmen Meijer | NIO | algoritme1 |
2200 |
|
53 | Qun Franken | NIO | zuniq4 |
2200 |
1 |
54 | Mikhail Dvorkin | CodeCup | PleaseAddKotlin |
1810 |
|
55 | Joran van de Meent | NIO | bruhh |
1778 |
11 |
56 | Andy Zhang | NIO | testenIsVoorMietjes |
1000 |
9 |
|