|
Competition round
Competition: | Sat Oct 24 2020 (test competition) |
Round: | 23 |
Games: | 24 |
Players: | 24 |
Games in round 23
Game | White player | Black player | Result |
159656 | Tomek Czajka | Dominik Suszczewicz | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 159657 | Dominik Suszczewicz | Tomek Czajka | 50 - 109 (WIN: BLACK) | 159658 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | Ludo Pulles | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 159659 | Ludo Pulles | Abdessamad El Kasimi | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 159660 | Jeroen Op de Beek | Marc Oldenhof | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 159661 | Marc Oldenhof | Jeroen Op de Beek | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 159662 | Pepijn Overbeeke | Maarten Schadd | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 159663 | Maarten Schadd | Pepijn Overbeeke | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 159664 | Leopold Tschanter | Tom Smeding | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 159665 | Tom Smeding | Leopold Tschanter | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 159666 | Koen Wolters | Steven Kroon | 50 - 102 (WIN: BLACK) | 159667 | Steven Kroon | Koen Wolters | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 159668 | Jelle van Cappelle | Peter Vermeulen | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 159669 | Peter Vermeulen | Jelle van Cappelle | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 159670 | C.A. Nouta | Frank Meert | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 159671 | Frank Meert | C.A. Nouta | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 159672 | Marco Meijer | Aron Hardeman | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 159673 | Aron Hardeman | Marco Meijer | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 159674 | Emil Riedeman | Laurent van den Bos | 101 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 159675 | Laurent van den Bos | Emil Riedeman | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 159676 | Marcel Vlastuin | Annejan van den Dool | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 159677 | Annejan van den Dool | Marcel Vlastuin | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 159678 | Matthijs Tijink | Wojciech Raszka | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 159679 | Wojciech Raszka | Matthijs Tijink | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) |
Intermediate score after round 23
Rank |
Name |
Group |
Program |
Points |
Fail |
1 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | CodeCup | mamay |
2963 |
|
2 | Tomek Czajka | CodeCup | Zuq |
2944 |
|
3 | Pepijn Overbeeke | CodeCup | SanchoPanza_Windmill |
2881 |
|
4 | Jeroen Op de Beek | CodeCup | AI_go_BRRRR |
2787 |
|
5 | Steven Kroon | CodeCup | HereGoesNothing |
2701 |
|
6 | Maarten Schadd | CodeCup | Sputnik6 |
2696 |
|
7 | Marc Oldenhof | CodeCup | FoulOleZuniq_1_0 |
2666 |
|
8 | Koen Wolters | CodeCup | kuniq |
2660 |
|
9 | Leopold Tschanter | CodeCup | ltznq |
2564 |
|
10 | Ludo Pulles | unofficial | zuniq0_v2 |
2557 |
|
11 | Tom Smeding | CodeCup | beatsme |
2450 |
|
12 | Dominik Suszczewicz | CodeCup | NextTime |
2321 |
|
13 | Jelle van Cappelle | CodeCup | TestPlayer |
2000 |
|
14 | C.A. Nouta | CodeCup | 0008 |
2000 |
1 |
15 | Marcel Vlastuin | unofficial | vlastuin |
1938 |
|
16 | Emil Riedeman | NIO | HelloThere |
1618 |
1 |
17 | Frank Meert | CodeCup | Randombo |
1611 |
|
18 | Marco Meijer | NIO | ZuniqTheHedgehog_1_0 |
1563 |
|
19 | Laurent van den Bos | CodeCup | Zunich |
1550 |
|
20 | Matthijs Tijink | CodeCup | quizine |
1506 |
|
21 | Wojciech Raszka | CodeCup | test_fgs_v2_1 |
1450 |
|
22 | Annejan van den Dool | CodeCup | Z1 |
1450 |
|
23 | Aron Hardeman | NIO | SlimboZUN |
1400 |
|
24 | Peter Vermeulen | CodeCup | Unique |
1300 |
2 |
|