|
Competition round
Competition: | Sat Jan 23 2021 (final competition) |
Round: | 65 |
Games: | 56 |
Players: | 56 |
Games in round 65
Game | White player | Black player | Result |
180068 | Tomek Czajka | Pepijn Overbeeke | 107 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180069 | Pepijn Overbeeke | Tomek Czajka | 50 - 108 (WIN: BLACK) | 180070 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | Noah Goldsmid | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180071 | Noah Goldsmid | Abdessamad El Kasimi | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 180072 | Joost Houben | Marc Oldenhof | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180073 | Marc Oldenhof | Joost Houben | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 180074 | Matthijs Tijink | Flavio Arruda | 108 - 0 (WIN: WHITE) | 180075 | Flavio Arruda | Matthijs Tijink | 0 - 109 (WIN: BLACK) | 180076 | Jeroen Op de Beek | Ludo Pulles | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 180077 | Ludo Pulles | Jeroen Op de Beek | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 180078 | Leopold Tschanter | Steven Kroon | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 180079 | Steven Kroon | Leopold Tschanter | 110 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180080 | Pieter Marsman | Boris de Wilde | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 180081 | Boris de Wilde | Pieter Marsman | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 180082 | Maarten Schadd | Emil Riedeman | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180083 | Emil Riedeman | Maarten Schadd | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 180084 | Marcel Vlastuin | Frank Meert | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 180085 | Frank Meert | Marcel Vlastuin | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180086 | Tom Smeding | Laurent van den Bos | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180087 | Laurent van den Bos | Tom Smeding | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180088 | Koen Wolters | Noud Bongers | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180089 | Noud Bongers | Koen Wolters | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 180090 | Mark Brown | Kylian van Dam | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180091 | Kylian van Dam | Mark Brown | 50 - 101 (WIN: BLACK) | 180092 | Jelle van Cappelle | Marco Meijer | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180093 | Marco Meijer | Jelle van Cappelle | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180094 | Dominik Suszczewicz | Joost van Beijnum TIMEOUT | 103 - 0 (WIN: WHITE) | 180095 | Joost van Beijnum | Dominik Suszczewicz | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 180096 | Rob Bieman | Olaf Herman TIMEOUT | 100 - 0 (WIN: WHITE) | 180097 | Olaf Herman | Rob Bieman | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180098 | Jan Bakker | Peter Vermeulen | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 180099 | Peter Vermeulen | Jan Bakker | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180100 | Annejan van den Dool | Paul Wiselius | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180101 | Paul Wiselius | Annejan van den Dool | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180102 | Tamara van Santen | Koen Ligthart | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180103 | Koen Ligthart | Tamara van Santen | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180104 | Wojciech Raszka | C.A. Nouta | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 180105 | C.A. Nouta | Wojciech Raszka | 110 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180106 | Daan de Groot | Stefan Toman | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180107 | Stefan Toman | Daan de Groot | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 180108 | Henk Koops | Aron Hardeman | 50 - 102 (WIN: BLACK) | 180109 | Aron Hardeman | Henk Koops | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 180110 | Mikhail Dvorkin | Luisa Lamprea | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180111 | Luisa Lamprea | Mikhail Dvorkin | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180112 | Jelmer Firet | Joran van de Meent TIMEOUT | 50 - 0 | 180113 | Joran van de Meent | Jelmer Firet | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180114 | Khoi Pham | Mees Broer | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180115 | Mees Broer | Khoi Pham | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180116 | Qun Franken | Kirk Brown | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180117 | Kirk Brown | Qun Franken | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180118 | Thomas Bosch | Yanko Hoekstra | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180119 | Yanko Hoekstra | Thomas Bosch | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180120 | Peter Smit | Andy Zhang | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 180121 | Andy Zhang | Peter Smit | 101 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 180122 | Tijmen Meijer | Alies Francke | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 180123 | Alies Francke | Tijmen Meijer | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) |
Intermediate score after round 65
Rank |
Name |
Group |
Program |
Points |
Fail |
1 | Tomek Czajka | CodeCup | Zuq |
11107 |
|
2 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | CodeCup | mamay |
11070 |
|
3 | Joost Houben | CodeCup | MonteZuniq |
10867 |
|
4 | Pepijn Overbeeke | CodeCup | SanchoPanza_Windmill |
10814 |
|
5 | Noah Goldsmid | CodeCup | Daan |
10742 |
|
6 | Steven Kroon | CodeCup | HereGoesNothing |
10733 |
|
7 | Boris de Wilde | CodeCup | Gina |
10721 |
|
8 | Maarten Schadd | CodeCup | Sputnik7 |
10581 |
|
9 | Pieter Marsman | CodeCup | cBinaryZuniq |
10343 |
|
10 | Matthijs Tijink | CodeCup | quizine |
10258 |
4 |
11 | Jeroen Op de Beek | CodeCup | a |
10108 |
|
12 | Leopold Tschanter | CodeCup | ltznq |
10058 |
|
13 | Frank Meert | CodeCup | RanKoning |
10035 |
|
14 | Marc Oldenhof | CodeCup | FoulOleZuniq_1_0 |
10008 |
|
15 | Flavio Arruda | CodeCup | XBOARD_Z135v2 |
9919 |
|
16 | Koen Wolters | CodeCup | kuniq |
9683 |
|
17 | Ludo Pulles | unofficial | zuniq0_v2 |
9561 |
|
18 | Emil Riedeman | NIO | FinalEpicBot123 |
9531 |
1 |
19 | C.A. Nouta | CodeCup | 0035 |
9076 |
|
20 | Marcel Vlastuin | unofficial | vlastuin2 |
9034 |
|
21 | Marco Meijer | NIO | ZuniqTheHedgehog_2_0 |
8759 |
|
22 | Jelle van Cappelle | CodeCup | TestPlayer |
8550 |
2 |
23 | Dominik Suszczewicz | CodeCup | NextTime |
8540 |
|
24 | Tom Smeding | CodeCup | beatsme |
8500 |
|
25 | Rob Bieman | NIO | codecup |
8350 |
|
26 | Henk Koops | CodeCup | zuniq_v22 |
8009 |
|
27 | Laurent van den Bos | CodeCup | Zunich |
8000 |
|
28 | Koen Ligthart | CodeCup | Main |
7800 |
|
29 | Daan de Groot | NIO | WhyCppHard |
7677 |
|
30 | Annejan van den Dool | CodeCup | Z1 |
7600 |
|
31 | Aron Hardeman | NIO | laakea |
7426 |
|
32 | Peter Vermeulen | CodeCup | Unique |
7420 |
2 |
33 | Stefan Toman | CodeCup | submission_2 |
7391 |
|
34 | Olaf Herman | NIO | OuiOuiZunique |
7315 |
1 |
35 | Noud Bongers | CodeCup | Allie_v1 |
6950 |
|
36 | Mark Brown | NIO | zuniq |
6886 |
21 |
37 | Jan Bakker | NIO | ZuniqFinalPlayer |
6800 |
|
38 | Joost van Beijnum | NIO | pwijgaanwinnens |
6742 |
27 |
39 | Kylian van Dam | NIO | Oshawott_plays_Zuniq |
6705 |
|
40 | Wojciech Raszka | CodeCup | test_fgs_v2_1 |
6700 |
1 |
41 | Qun Franken | NIO | zuniq4 |
6600 |
3 |
42 | Yanko Hoekstra | NIO | test_1 |
6500 |
1 |
43 | Luisa Lamprea | CodeCup | ZuniqOne |
6450 |
|
44 | Khoi Pham | NIO | Test |
6350 |
|
45 | Paul Wiselius | CodeCup | zieniqs |
6300 |
|
46 | Joran van de Meent | NIO | bruhh |
6300 |
25 |
47 | Mikhail Dvorkin | CodeCup | PleaseAddKotlin |
6246 |
|
48 | Mees Broer | NIO | a |
6200 |
|
49 | Kirk Brown | CodeCup | Blah |
6200 |
|
50 | Tamara van Santen | NIO | a |
6150 |
|
51 | Peter Smit | CodeCup | SZuniq |
6150 |
|
52 | Jelmer Firet | CodeCup | Rikki |
6100 |
|
53 | Tijmen Meijer | NIO | algoritme1 |
6100 |
|
54 | Alies Francke | NIO | Matchstick_strat_ran |
6100 |
3 |
55 | Thomas Bosch | NIO | D |
6050 |
|
56 | Andy Zhang | NIO | testenIsVoorMietjes |
4320 |
23 |
|