|
Competition round
Competition: | Sat Jan 23 2021 (final competition) |
Round: | 35 |
Games: | 56 |
Players: | 56 |
Games in round 35
Game | White player | Black player | Result |
178388 | Tomek Czajka | Alies Francke | 109 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178389 | Alies Francke | Tomek Czajka | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 178390 | Noah Goldsmid | Andy Zhang CRASH | 105 - 0 (WIN: WHITE) | 178391 | Andy Zhang EXIT | Noah Goldsmid | 0 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 178392 | Pepijn Overbeeke | Yanko Hoekstra | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178393 | Yanko Hoekstra | Pepijn Overbeeke | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 178394 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | Kirk Brown | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178395 | Kirk Brown | Abdessamad El Kasimi | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 178396 | Joost Houben | Mees Broer | 108 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178397 | Mees Broer | Joost Houben | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 178398 | Matthijs Tijink | Rob Bieman | 108 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178399 | Rob Bieman | Matthijs Tijink | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178400 | Jeroen Op de Beek | Peter Vermeulen | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178401 | Peter Vermeulen | Jeroen Op de Beek | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 178402 | Leopold Tschanter | Olaf Herman | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178403 | Olaf Herman | Leopold Tschanter | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) | 178404 | Pieter Marsman | Jan Bakker | 101 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178405 | Jan Bakker | Pieter Marsman | 50 - 108 (WIN: BLACK) | 178406 | Boris de Wilde | Annejan van den Dool | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178407 | Annejan van den Dool | Boris de Wilde | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 178408 | Steven Kroon | Tamara van Santen | 110 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178409 | Tamara van Santen | Steven Kroon | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 178410 | Ludo Pulles | Wojciech Raszka | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178411 | Wojciech Raszka | Ludo Pulles | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 178412 | Flavio Arruda | Daan de Groot | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178413 | Daan de Groot | Flavio Arruda | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 178414 | Marc Oldenhof | Henk Koops | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178415 | Henk Koops | Marc Oldenhof | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 178416 | Maarten Schadd | Aron Hardeman | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178417 | Aron Hardeman | Maarten Schadd | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 178418 | Frank Meert | Stefan Toman | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178419 | Stefan Toman | Frank Meert | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 178420 | Emil Riedeman | C.A. Nouta | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 178421 | C.A. Nouta | Emil Riedeman | 0 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 178422 | Marcel Vlastuin | Koen Ligthart | 101 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178423 | Koen Ligthart | Marcel Vlastuin | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 178424 | Tom Smeding | Paul Wiselius | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 178425 | Paul Wiselius | Tom Smeding | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 178426 | Koen Wolters | Mikhail Dvorkin | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178427 | Mikhail Dvorkin | Koen Wolters | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 178428 | Mark Brown | Joran van de Meent | 101 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178429 | Joran van de Meent | Mark Brown | 50 - 102 (WIN: BLACK) | 178430 | Jelle van Cappelle | Luisa Lamprea | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178431 | Luisa Lamprea | Jelle van Cappelle | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 178432 | Dominik Suszczewicz | Jelmer Firet | 106 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178433 | Jelmer Firet | Dominik Suszczewicz | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 178434 | Joost van Beijnum | Khoi Pham | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178435 | Khoi Pham | Joost van Beijnum TIMEOUT | 50 - 0 | 178436 | Marco Meijer | Qun Franken ILLEGAL | 107 - 0 (WIN: WHITE) | 178437 | Qun Franken | Marco Meijer | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) | 178438 | Kylian van Dam | Thomas Bosch | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178439 | Thomas Bosch | Kylian van Dam | 50 - 101 (WIN: BLACK) | 178440 | Noud Bongers | Peter Smit | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178441 | Peter Smit | Noud Bongers | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 178442 | Laurent van den Bos | Tijmen Meijer | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 178443 | Tijmen Meijer | Laurent van den Bos | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) |
Intermediate score after round 35
Rank |
Name |
Group |
Program |
Points |
Fail |
1 | Tomek Czajka | CodeCup | Zuq |
5177 |
|
2 | Joost Houben | CodeCup | MonteZuniq |
5160 |
|
3 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | CodeCup | mamay |
5150 |
|
4 | Boris de Wilde | CodeCup | Gina |
5141 |
|
5 | Maarten Schadd | CodeCup | Sputnik7 |
5129 |
|
6 | Noah Goldsmid | CodeCup | Daan |
5076 |
|
7 | Steven Kroon | CodeCup | HereGoesNothing |
5075 |
|
8 | Pieter Marsman | CodeCup | cBinaryZuniq |
5073 |
|
9 | Frank Meert | CodeCup | RanKoning |
5043 |
|
10 | Pepijn Overbeeke | CodeCup | SanchoPanza_Windmill |
5024 |
|
11 | Flavio Arruda | CodeCup | XBOARD_Z135v2 |
5014 |
|
12 | Marc Oldenhof | CodeCup | FoulOleZuniq_1_0 |
4934 |
|
13 | Ludo Pulles | unofficial | zuniq0_v2 |
4923 |
|
14 | Jeroen Op de Beek | CodeCup | a |
4897 |
|
15 | Koen Wolters | CodeCup | kuniq |
4897 |
|
16 | Leopold Tschanter | CodeCup | ltznq |
4893 |
|
17 | Marcel Vlastuin | unofficial | vlastuin2 |
4836 |
|
18 | Emil Riedeman | NIO | FinalEpicBot123 |
4769 |
1 |
19 | Matthijs Tijink | CodeCup | quizine |
4743 |
3 |
20 | Marco Meijer | NIO | ZuniqTheHedgehog_2_0 |
4636 |
|
21 | Dominik Suszczewicz | CodeCup | NextTime |
4620 |
|
22 | Tom Smeding | CodeCup | beatsme |
4450 |
|
23 | Jelle van Cappelle | CodeCup | TestPlayer |
4350 |
1 |
24 | Laurent van den Bos | CodeCup | Zunich |
4200 |
|
25 | Mark Brown | NIO | zuniq |
4040 |
7 |
26 | Joost van Beijnum | NIO | pwijgaanwinnens |
3823 |
10 |
27 | Noud Bongers | CodeCup | Allie_v1 |
3700 |
|
28 | Kylian van Dam | NIO | Oshawott_plays_Zuniq |
3254 |
|
29 | Rob Bieman | NIO | codecup |
3100 |
|
30 | C.A. Nouta | CodeCup | 0035 |
3016 |
|
31 | Koen Ligthart | CodeCup | Main |
2950 |
|
32 | Olaf Herman | NIO | OuiOuiZunique |
2817 |
|
33 | Annejan van den Dool | CodeCup | Z1 |
2800 |
|
34 | Peter Vermeulen | CodeCup | Unique |
2770 |
|
35 | Daan de Groot | NIO | WhyCppHard |
2723 |
|
36 | Henk Koops | CodeCup | zuniq_v22 |
2720 |
|
37 | Aron Hardeman | NIO | laakea |
2661 |
|
38 | Stefan Toman | CodeCup | submission_2 |
2661 |
|
39 | Luisa Lamprea | CodeCup | ZuniqOne |
2550 |
|
40 | Yanko Hoekstra | NIO | test_1 |
2550 |
|
41 | Khoi Pham | NIO | Test |
2550 |
|
42 | Kirk Brown | CodeCup | Blah |
2550 |
|
43 | Wojciech Raszka | CodeCup | test_fgs_v2_1 |
2550 |
|
44 | Mees Broer | NIO | a |
2500 |
|
45 | Jelmer Firet | CodeCup | Rikki |
2500 |
|
46 | Tamara van Santen | NIO | a |
2500 |
|
47 | Jan Bakker | NIO | ZuniqFinalPlayer |
2450 |
|
48 | Alies Francke | NIO | Matchstick_strat_ran |
2450 |
|
49 | Paul Wiselius | CodeCup | zieniqs |
2450 |
|
50 | Tijmen Meijer | NIO | algoritme1 |
2450 |
|
51 | Thomas Bosch | NIO | D |
2400 |
|
52 | Peter Smit | CodeCup | SZuniq |
2400 |
|
53 | Qun Franken | NIO | zuniq4 |
2350 |
2 |
54 | Joran van de Meent | NIO | bruhh |
2084 |
11 |
55 | Mikhail Dvorkin | CodeCup | PleaseAddKotlin |
2010 |
|
56 | Andy Zhang | NIO | testenIsVoorMietjes |
1050 |
11 |
|