|
Competition round
Competition: | Mon Jan 18 2021 (test competition) |
Round: | 46 |
Games: | 52 |
Players: | 52 |
Games in round 46
Game | White player | Black player | Result |
175322 | Tomek Czajka | Jelle van Cappelle | 107 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 175323 | Jelle van Cappelle | Tomek Czajka | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 175324 | Marc Oldenhof | Matthijs Tijink | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 175325 | Matthijs Tijink | Marc Oldenhof | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 175326 | Koen Ligthart | Koen Wolters | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 175327 | Koen Wolters | Koen Ligthart | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 175328 | Rob Bieman | Boris de Wilde | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 175329 | Boris de Wilde | Rob Bieman | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 175330 | Tom Smeding | Frank Meert | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 175331 | Frank Meert | Tom Smeding | 103 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 175332 | Joran van de Meent | Flavio Arruda | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 175333 | Flavio Arruda | Joran van de Meent | 105 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 175334 | Ludo Pulles | Pepijn Overbeeke | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 175335 | Pepijn Overbeeke | Ludo Pulles | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 175336 | Pieter Marsman | Leopold Tschanter | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 175337 | Leopold Tschanter | Pieter Marsman | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 175338 | Marcel Vlastuin | Emil Riedeman | 50 - 103 (WIN: BLACK) | 175339 | Emil Riedeman | Marcel Vlastuin | 103 - 0 (WIN: WHITE) | 175340 | Joost van Beijnum | C.A. Nouta | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 175341 | C.A. Nouta | Joost van Beijnum | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 175342 | Joost Houben | Maarten Schadd | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 175343 | Maarten Schadd | Joost Houben | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 175344 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | Noah Goldsmid | 50 - 104 (WIN: BLACK) | 175345 | Noah Goldsmid | Abdessamad El Kasimi | 50 - 110 (WIN: BLACK) | 175346 | Jeroen Op de Beek | Steven Kroon | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 175347 | Steven Kroon | Jeroen Op de Beek | 50 - 106 (WIN: BLACK) | 175348 | Laurent van den Bos | Mees Broer | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 175349 | Mees Broer | Laurent van den Bos | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 175350 | Noud Bongers | Jan Bakker | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 175351 | Jan Bakker | Noud Bongers | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 175352 | Qun Franken | Tijmen Meijer | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 175353 | Tijmen Meijer | Qun Franken | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 175354 | Kirk Brown | Kylian van Dam | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 175355 | Kylian van Dam | Kirk Brown | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 175356 | Jelmer Firet | Stefan Toman | 50 - 102 (WIN: BLACK) | 175357 | Stefan Toman | Jelmer Firet | 102 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 175358 | Thomas Bosch | Daan de Groot | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 175359 | Daan de Groot | Thomas Bosch | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 175360 | Paul Wiselius | Mikhail Dvorkin | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 175361 | Mikhail Dvorkin | Paul Wiselius | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 175362 | Peter Vermeulen | Alies Francke | 101 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 175363 | Alies Francke | Peter Vermeulen | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 175364 | Peter Smit | Wojciech Raszka | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 175365 | Wojciech Raszka | Peter Smit | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 175366 | Olaf Herman | Yanko Hoekstra | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 175367 | Yanko Hoekstra | Olaf Herman | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 175368 | Marco Meijer | Luisa Lamprea | 104 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) | 175369 | Luisa Lamprea | Marco Meijer | 50 - 107 (WIN: BLACK) | 175370 | Dominik Suszczewicz | Annejan van den Dool | 50 - 100 (WIN: BLACK) | 175371 | Annejan van den Dool | Dominik Suszczewicz | 50 - 105 (WIN: BLACK) | 175372 | Henk Koops | Aron Hardeman | 50 - 102 (WIN: BLACK) | 175373 | Aron Hardeman | Henk Koops | 100 - 50 (WIN: WHITE) |
Intermediate score after round 46
Rank |
Name |
Group |
Program |
Points |
Fail |
1 | Tomek Czajka | CodeCup | Zuq |
7724 |
|
2 | Boris de Wilde | CodeCup | Gina |
7551 |
|
3 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | CodeCup | mamay |
7481 |
|
4 | Joost Houben | CodeCup | MonteZuniq |
7454 |
|
5 | Noah Goldsmid | CodeCup | Daan |
7380 |
|
6 | Matthijs Tijink | CodeCup | quizine |
7309 |
1 |
7 | Jeroen Op de Beek | CodeCup | WaitYouCantJust |
7231 |
|
8 | Steven Kroon | CodeCup | HereGoesNothing |
7167 |
|
9 | Pepijn Overbeeke | CodeCup | SanchoPanza_Windmill |
7122 |
|
10 | Leopold Tschanter | CodeCup | ltznq |
7027 |
|
11 | Marc Oldenhof | CodeCup | FoulOleZuniq_1_0 |
6988 |
|
12 | Pieter Marsman | CodeCup | cBinaryZuniq |
6944 |
|
13 | Flavio Arruda | CodeCup | XBOARD_Z135v2 |
6930 |
|
14 | Ludo Pulles | unofficial | zuniq0_v2 |
6882 |
|
15 | C.A. Nouta | CodeCup | 0027 |
6854 |
2 |
16 | Frank Meert | CodeCup | Randombo |
6800 |
|
17 | Maarten Schadd | CodeCup | Sputnik7 |
6793 |
1 |
18 | Emil Riedeman | NIO | EpicBot123 |
6688 |
|
19 | Koen Wolters | CodeCup | kuniq |
6671 |
|
20 | Marcel Vlastuin | unofficial | vlastuin2 |
6426 |
|
21 | Tom Smeding | CodeCup | beatsme |
6150 |
|
22 | Jelle van Cappelle | CodeCup | TestPlayer |
6150 |
1 |
23 | Rob Bieman | NIO | codecup |
6000 |
1 |
24 | Koen Ligthart | CodeCup | Main |
5500 |
|
25 | Joran van de Meent | NIO | pws_zuniq_versiemc |
5150 |
11 |
26 | Marco Meijer | NIO | ZuniqTheHedgehog_1_1 |
5019 |
|
27 | Dominik Suszczewicz | CodeCup | NextTime |
4898 |
|
28 | Laurent van den Bos | CodeCup | Zunich |
4750 |
|
29 | Daan de Groot | NIO | WhyCppHard |
4557 |
|
30 | Henk Koops | CodeCup | zuniq_v22 |
4553 |
|
31 | Aron Hardeman | NIO | laakea |
4528 |
|
32 | Annejan van den Dool | CodeCup | Z1 |
4500 |
|
33 | Stefan Toman | CodeCup | submission_2 |
4431 |
|
34 | Peter Vermeulen | CodeCup | Unique |
4343 |
2 |
35 | Kirk Brown | CodeCup | Blah |
4300 |
|
36 | Noud Bongers | CodeCup | Allie_v1 |
4250 |
|
37 | Qun Franken | NIO | zuniq4 |
4250 |
|
38 | Joost van Beijnum | NIO | beste |
4182 |
23 |
39 | Paul Wiselius | CodeCup | zieniqs |
4150 |
|
40 | Wojciech Raszka | CodeCup | test_fgs_v2_1 |
4150 |
1 |
41 | Kylian van Dam | NIO | Oshawott_plays_Zuniq |
4053 |
|
42 | Jan Bakker | NIO | ZuniqFinalPlayer |
4051 |
|
43 | Jelmer Firet | CodeCup | Rikki |
4000 |
|
44 | Tijmen Meijer | NIO | algoritme1 |
3900 |
|
45 | Olaf Herman | NIO | ZoNiqSnel |
3900 |
|
46 | Mees Broer | NIO | a |
3900 |
|
47 | Alies Francke | NIO | Matchstick_strat_ran |
3900 |
|
48 | Mikhail Dvorkin | CodeCup | PleaseAddKotlin |
3873 |
|
49 | Peter Smit | CodeCup | SZuniq |
3850 |
|
50 | Yanko Hoekstra | NIO | test_1 |
3850 |
4 |
51 | Luisa Lamprea | CodeCup | ZuniqOne |
3800 |
|
52 | Thomas Bosch | NIO | D |
3650 |
4 |
|