|
Competition round
Competition: | Sat Oct 14 2017 (test competition) |
Round: | 38 |
Games: | 56 |
Players: | 56 |
Games in round 38
Game | Red player | Blue player | Result |
49390 | Joaquin van Loon | Szabi Buzogany | 77 - 73 (WIN: RED) | 49391 | Szabi Buzogany | Joaquin van Loon | 72 - 78 (WIN: BLUE) | 49392 | Adil ZARHANE | Matthijs Tijink | 76 - 74 (WIN: RED) | 49393 | Matthijs Tijink | Adil ZARHANE | 73 - 77 (WIN: BLUE) | 49394 | Anatolijs Gorbunovs | C.A. Nouta | 78 - 72 (WIN: RED) | 49395 | C.A. Nouta | Anatolijs Gorbunovs | 74 - 76 (WIN: BLUE) | 49396 | Peter Smit | Andor Michels | 66 - 84 (WIN: BLUE) | 49397 | Andor Michels | Peter Smit | 75 - 75 | 49398 | Marc Oldenhof | Sandor Pandur | 81 - 69 (WIN: RED) | 49399 | Sandor Pandur | Marc Oldenhof | 67 - 83 (WIN: BLUE) | 49400 | Kirk Joubert | Alexandr Mushtagov | 73 - 77 (WIN: BLUE) | 49401 | Alexandr Mushtagov | Kirk Joubert | 81 - 69 (WIN: RED) | 49402 | Jens Heuseveldt | Matthias Gelbmann | 78 - 72 (WIN: RED) | 49403 | Matthias Gelbmann | Jens Heuseveldt | 76 - 74 (WIN: RED) | 49404 | Maks Verver | Tom Smeding | 75 - 75 | 49405 | Tom Smeding | Maks Verver | 74 - 76 (WIN: BLUE) | 49406 | Tej Kanwar | Rune Valle | 78 - 72 (WIN: RED) | 49407 | Rune Valle | Tej Kanwar | 72 - 78 (WIN: BLUE) | 49408 | Dorin Damaschin | Marcel Vlastuin | 77 - 73 (WIN: RED) | 49409 | Marcel Vlastuin | Dorin Damaschin | 73 - 77 (WIN: BLUE) | 49410 | Maarten Schadd | Tjeerd van Cappelle | 79 - 71 (WIN: RED) | 49411 | Tjeerd van Cappelle | Maarten Schadd | 71 - 79 (WIN: BLUE) | 49412 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | Jonathan Heek | 77 - 73 (WIN: RED) | 49413 | Jonathan Heek | Abdessamad El Kasimi | 71 - 79 (WIN: BLUE) | 49414 | Nikita Kurgin | Arnoud Schmiermann | 76 - 74 (WIN: RED) | 49415 | Arnoud Schmiermann | Nikita Kurgin | 71 - 79 (WIN: BLUE) | 49416 | Reijer van Harten | Luisa Lamprea | 86 - 64 (WIN: RED) | 49417 | Luisa Lamprea | Reijer van Harten | 68 - 82 (WIN: BLUE) | 49418 | Rafael Mostert | Raul Kooter | 69 - 81 (WIN: BLUE) | 49419 | Raul Kooter | Rafael Mostert | 75 - 75 | 49420 | Tudor Serban | Hugo Arkesteijn | 103 - 47 (WIN: RED) | 49421 | Hugo Arkesteijn | Tudor Serban | 47 - 103 (WIN: BLUE) | 49422 | Leopold Tschanter | Aleksandrina Streltsova | 84 - 66 (WIN: RED) | 49423 | Aleksandrina Streltsova | Leopold Tschanter | 65 - 85 (WIN: BLUE) | 49424 | Willem van der Vegt | Stian Valle | 79 - 71 (WIN: RED) | 49425 | Stian Valle | Willem van der Vegt | 55 - 95 (WIN: BLUE) | 49426 | Marc Craenen | Mkrtich Adamyan | 86 - 64 (WIN: RED) | 49427 | Mkrtich Adamyan | Marc Craenen | 72 - 78 (WIN: BLUE) | 49428 | Robert Koprinkov | Koen Wolters | 79 - 71 (WIN: RED) | 49429 | Koen Wolters | Robert Koprinkov | 71 - 79 (WIN: BLUE) | 49430 | Narcis Gemene | Alexandru Flavian Tataru | 74 - 76 (WIN: BLUE) | 49431 | Alexandru Flavian Tataru | Narcis Gemene | 76 - 74 (WIN: RED) | 49432 | Maarten Kok | Marien Raat | 71 - 79 (WIN: BLUE) | 49433 | Marien Raat | Maarten Kok | 48 - 102 (WIN: BLUE) | 49434 | Jelmer Firet | Bryan Westerveld | 82 - 68 (WIN: RED) | 49435 | Bryan Westerveld | Jelmer Firet | 65 - 85 (WIN: BLUE) | 49436 | Gijs van Swaaij | Wout Vissers | 93 - 57 (WIN: RED) | 49437 | Wout Vissers | Gijs van Swaaij | 53 - 97 (WIN: BLUE) | 49438 | Jelle van Cappelle | John Christian David | 82 - 68 (WIN: RED) | 49439 | John Christian David | Jelle van Cappelle | 45 - 105 (WIN: BLUE) | 49440 | Sebastiaan Roodenburg | Nick Stijger | 97 - 53 (WIN: RED) | 49441 | Nick Stijger | Sebastiaan Roodenburg | 87 - 63 (WIN: RED) | 49442 | Robbert van Kessel | Maurits van Altvorst | 91 - 59 (WIN: RED) | 49443 | Maurits van Altvorst | Robbert van Kessel | 57 - 93 (WIN: BLUE) | 49444 | Antonio Morillas | Willem Melching | 85 - 65 (WIN: RED) | 49445 | Willem Melching | Antonio Morillas | 34 - 116 (WIN: BLUE) |
Intermediate score after round 38
Rank |
Name |
Group |
Program |
Points |
Fail |
1 | Marc Oldenhof | CodeCup | FoulOleHole_1_3 |
5029 |
|
2 | Andor Michels | CodeCup | 7Jacob |
4941 |
|
3 | Maarten Schadd | CodeCup | Blackbird19 |
4928 |
|
4 | Rune Valle | CodeCup | Enrahim |
4927 |
|
5 | Adil ZARHANE | CodeCup | A_0_2 |
4926 |
|
6 | Anatolijs Gorbunovs | CodeCup | GreyTest |
4906 |
|
7 | Maks Verver | CodeCup | Sagittarius |
4905 |
|
8 | Abdessamad El Kasimi | CodeCup | b8c6134 |
4905 |
|
9 | Sandor Pandur | CodeCup | DeepDarkBlack |
4904 |
|
10 | Nikita Kurgin | CodeCup | Phoebe |
4889 |
|
11 | Peter Smit | CodeCup | de9888 |
4887 |
|
12 | Tjeerd van Cappelle | CodeCup | Houdini |
4878 |
|
13 | Matthijs Tijink | CodeCup | perplexity |
4858 |
|
14 | Tom Smeding | CodeCup | bo |
4835 |
|
15 | Tej Kanwar | CodeCup | PotentiallyReallyNot |
4830 |
|
16 | Dorin Damaschin | CodeCup | dorindamaschin |
4825 |
|
17 | Jens Heuseveldt | unofficial | BlackJ |
4816 |
|
18 | Jonathan Heek | CodeCup | fix_old_bits |
4805 |
|
19 | Kirk Joubert | CodeCup | Wasp |
4797 |
|
20 | C.A. Nouta | CodeCup | Test |
4787 |
|
21 | Arnoud Schmiermann | CodeCup | Blackhole_2 |
4784 |
|
22 | Reijer van Harten | NIO | NotEvenMyFinalForm2 |
4784 |
|
23 | Matthias Gelbmann | CodeCup | GP |
4783 |
|
24 | Szabi Buzogany | NIO | Scorpion_V4_2 |
4775 |
|
25 | Alexandr Mushtagov | CodeCup | BlackholeBotFloder |
4773 |
|
26 | Joaquin van Loon | NIO | Patser |
4760 |
|
27 | Marcel Vlastuin | unofficial | vlastuin1 |
4753 |
|
28 | Luisa Lamprea | CodeCup | Denisse |
4682 |
|
29 | Jelle van Cappelle | CodeCup | GamblerX |
4469 |
|
30 | Gijs van Swaaij | CodeCup | strat6 |
4397 |
|
31 | Raul Kooter | CodeCup | Ai |
4336 |
|
32 | Leopold Tschanter | CodeCup | ltblack |
4315 |
|
33 | Tudor Serban | CodeCup | basic1x1static |
4296 |
|
34 | Robert Koprinkov | NIO | EKATERINA_VELIKAYA |
4269 |
|
35 | Narcis Gemene | CodeCup | 16_12_8_60_30_x_7 |
4249 |
|
36 | Rafael Mostert | CodeCup | firewall |
4220 |
|
37 | Maarten Kok | CodeCup | Main |
4217 |
|
38 | Marc Craenen | NIO | BlackHole |
4215 |
|
39 | Jelmer Firet | NIO | MM3 |
4209 |
|
40 | Robbert van Kessel | CodeCup | Test13 |
4170 |
|
41 | Willem van der Vegt | unofficial | bh12 |
4116 |
|
42 | Alexandru Flavian Tataru | CodeCup | atataru_v2 |
4055 |
|
43 | Antonio Morillas | CodeCup | Colador |
4054 |
|
44 | Koen Wolters | CodeCup | KBHT2 |
3928 |
|
45 | Aleksandrina Streltsova | CodeCup | JavaPlayer2 |
3925 |
|
46 | Mkrtich Adamyan | CodeCup | Core |
3887 |
|
47 | Sebastiaan Roodenburg | CodeCup | Supernova |
3760 |
|
48 | Bryan Westerveld | NIO | Testversie |
3700 |
|
49 | Marien Raat | CodeCup | SlowPoke |
3636 |
|
50 | Hugo Arkesteijn | NIO | Memoeder |
3423 |
|
51 | John Christian David | CodeCup | B01 |
3104 |
|
52 | Stian Valle | CodeCup | R |
3059 |
|
53 | Nick Stijger | NIO | Terrorist |
3026 |
|
54 | Wout Vissers | NIO | Blackh0le_1 |
2992 |
|
55 | Maurits van Altvorst | NIO | random_choice |
2966 |
|
56 | Willem Melching | CodeCup | willem1 |
2935 |
|
|